Pages

August 2, 2012

This November, Vote Like Your Life Depended Upon It


Ulsterman's White House Insider wraps up this week's exchange with a further glimpse into the machinations of the criminal Obama administration'
But these Obama people…they are different. A whole other level. Never seen anything like it. There’s stuff I won’t ever tell you. Never. You don’t want that kinda knowledge son. You throw out a question like how many people been killed under Eric Holder? Sh-t…you don’t even know what you’r askin’. You got no f-cking idea how far these people will go to keep pushin’ this agenda of theirs. Everything I told you was coming – now it’s here. The dismantling of the American system. The drones, the race riots, the promises to other countries…the open borders, the destruction of our domestic energy productions, the Obama government at war with the Catholic Church…the massive inflation that is just perched above us waiting to fall down on all our heads…so much sh-t they got ready to fire at us. That second term…that’s their moment. Obamacare, the deficit…cities going under…military cutbacks…I can’t keep track of it all it’s going on so damn fast now. This election coming up – people better know…they ain’t messing around now. This is the real f-cking deal right here. Right now.

[...] You’re askin’ what it will take to defeat Obama? Defeat the ones around him? Jarrett? Holder? All of them? It’s gonna take the American people to wake the f-ck up NOW. It’s getting to be go time here. August is when the real race is run…all the way to end. But Romney…he can’t do it alone. People out there who say they ain’t so sure about Romney…this ain’t the time to be talking that perfection sh-t. This ain’t the time to be talking 3rd party candidate bullsh-t. This ain’t the time to be sittin’ this one out.

This IS the time to pay attention…tell everyone you know…everyone you care about…vote out Obama. Vote the son-of-a-bitch out. We got one last chance here to make it right. That’s what I’m doin’ this for. I gotta try and make it right – 2008 was…I can’t leave it like this. I can’t have that be it for me. Just can’t do it. So 2012…hell it’s just a few months away now…we gotta do this together. All of us. Every last one of us. I need your readers help. I need them to speak out to everyone they know. Every last person they know. For the love of God get people motivated to do what’s right this election. None of us can afford to sit this one out. None of us.

7 comments:

Kid said...

There's not a word of exaggeration in that anywhere.

Ask any 1940's German what they thought hitler was up to the first 4 years. They loved his ass.

WoFat said...

You life may well depend upon your vote; pity is that your life may also depend upon the vote of some dingy leftist wonk.

sig94 said...

Kid - I was reading somewhere that Hitler had relatives in the US, a nephew. The nephew, William, petitioned FDR to join the army.

http://voices.yahoo.com/adolf-hitlers-american-relatives-last-known-remnants-389861.html

sig94 said...

WoFat - ain't that the rub? And your tax dollars may be supporting that idiot who wants nothing more than to reelect that commie bastard so he can steal more from your paycheck and hand it over to others just like him.

Woodsterman (Odie) said...

Spread the word!

Kid said...

Sig, Interesting.

rosey said...

Jerrett's Grandfather was a communist who worked hand in hand in the 1940's with Frank Marshall Davis (Obama's mentor) as well as David Axelods family. Obama's Grandparents were communists as well as Van Jones, Cass Sunstein and many others. Those who did not live under the threat of the Soviet Missiles in Cuba and the evils of communism think that it is glorified to agitate in the ways of Che'. Communism is alive and well my friends and this election is truly about voting like your life depends on it......